• Home
  • Hardware
  • 25Ft Cat6A Green Snagless Ethernet Network Patch Cable

25Ft Cat6A Green Snagless Ethernet Network Patch Cable

This 3Ft Cat6A molded network ethernet patch cable has a higher specification than a Category 6 cable

4.4 stars, based on 77 reviews
In stock
USD 15.60

Add to Cart

All Cat6A Network ethernet patch cables are available in multiple colors and lengths.

The cable meets all 10G Base-T Ethernet requirements over 100 meters

Related

Authentic KangerTech EMOW Mega BDC

Authentic KangerTech EMOW Mega BDC

2.8ml / 1.8ohm / 3.2-4.8V / EU
26.10 р.
C4127X Hewlett Packard Genuine LaserJet

C4127X Hewlett Packard Genuine LaserJet

C4127X Hewlett Packard Genuine LaserJet Ultraprecise Print Cartridge C4127X
126.88 р.
BeneTech GM1363 High Precision Humidity

BeneTech GM1363 High Precision Humidity

20-70'C -4-158'F 0-100 RH range / backlit
17.54 р.
TNT Style 510 Mechanical Mod

TNT Style 510 Mechanical Mod

p 510 connection br / Chromed brass contacts adjustable br / Bottom magnetic firing button, the locking ring is reverse threaded br / 18650
35.64 р.
25Ft Cat6A Green Snagless Ethernet

25Ft Cat6A Green Snagless Ethernet

This 3Ft Cat6A molded network ethernet patch cable has a higher specification than a Category 6 cable. The cable meets all 10G Base-T Ethernet requirements over 100 meters. All
15.60 р.
Remanufactured Epson T565200 T5652 Pigment

Remanufactured Epson T565200 T5652 Pigment

Stylus Pro 4800 Epson Remanufactured Epson T5652 Cyan Inkjet Cartridge for Epson Stylus Pro 4800 Printers Epson T565200
31.99 р.
150 Custom Jellyfish 3

150 Custom Jellyfish 3

Bold colors. Rubber coated ABS plastic header. All-in-one multiple USB adapter includes 6 pin, 2 micro USB, and 1 mini USB. Compatible with smartphones, MP3, iPad and iPhone 5
523.50 р.
AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM

AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM

p This Cisco reg QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM reg 00D5810 dual OEM compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP to QSFP passive TAA Trade Acts Agreement compliant direct
220.96 р.
HP Care Pack Maintenance Kit

HP Care Pack Maintenance Kit

p HP Maintenance Kit Replacement Service for Latex280/L28500-104 Scan Axis /p
4011.40 р.
HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
3457.44 р.
Resin Wide Bore Drip Tip

Resin Wide Bore Drip Tip

Random grain
3.01 р.
XYY-V70F-L 7.0 inch TFT Video

XYY-V70F-L 7.0 inch TFT Video

White / US plug
71.56 р.
Authentic Augvape Merlin RDA Cap

Authentic Augvape Merlin RDA Cap

304 stainless steel
12.93 р.
AddOn Citrix EW3Z0000589 Compatible TAA

AddOn Citrix EW3Z0000589 Compatible TAA

p This Citrix reg EW3Z0000589 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC
340.09 р.
HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 YEAR Aruba 7205-K12-64FC 24x7 ED/R 7205-K12 64AP SVC /p
7049.41 р.
Incipio DualPro The Original Dual

Incipio DualPro The Original Dual

p Incipio 39 39 s DualPro reg Case with two layers of defense doubles the protection. The soft, inner silicone core and hard, outer Plextonium
12.90 р.
M8S Quad-Core Kitkat Smart TV

M8S Quad-Core Kitkat Smart TV

Rockchip RK3188 / Android 4.4 / Bluetooth 4.0
49.71 р.
RACK, 4POST, 13U, OPNFM, BK

RACK, 4POST, 13U, OPNFM, BK

p SMARTRACK 4-POST OPEN FRAME RACK, 13U, 1000 LBS CAPACITY /p
319.25 р.
Chief FUSION FCAX08 Mounting Bracket

Chief FUSION FCAX08 Mounting Bracket

p The FCAX extension brackets can be used with the LVM, LBM, LCM video wall products to get to larger displays and displays with wider mounting patterns. /p
116.80 р.
STU DYN365ETEAMMEMBEDU SHRDSVR DVC

STU DYN365ETEAMMEMBEDU SHRDSVR DVC

p STU DYN365ETEAMMEMBEDU SHRDSVR DVC /p
.00 р.
5200mAh Battery for Acer Aspire

5200mAh Battery for Acer Aspire

Having a good laptop battery is one of the most important parts of owning a laptop, especially if you intend to take advantage of the laptop's portability. Today, this Laptop
19.39 р.
Rcomen V3 Styled RTA Rebuildable

Rcomen V3 Styled RTA Rebuildable

Stainless steel Acrylic / 22mm diameter
6.02 р.
Buffalo TeraStation 3410DN Desktop 4

Buffalo TeraStation 3410DN Desktop 4

p Buffalo 39 39 s TeraStation 3410DN0402 is a four-drive partially populated desktop business class value storage solution, NAS-grade hard drives included. This device features advanced
534.79 р.
Logitech G900 2.4GHz Wireless

Logitech G900 2.4GHz Wireless

Authentic / 10-key / 12000DPI / w/ RGB breathing light
145.95 р.
Panduit Cat.6 Patch Network Cable

Panduit Cat.6 Patch Network Cable

p Category 6, UTP patch cord with TX6 trade PLUS Modular Plugs on each end. /p
10.44 р.
SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR

SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR

p SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR UP TO 40 /p
.00 р.
25Ft Cat6A Green Snagless Ethernet

25Ft Cat6A Green Snagless Ethernet

This 3Ft Cat6A molded network ethernet patch cable has a higher specification than a Category 6 cable. The cable meets all 10G Base-T Ethernet requirements over 100 meters. All
15.60 р.